RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Exeter High Track & Field and Cross Country - Exeter, California
you RUN the place
505 Rocky Hill Dr., Exeter, California, 93221, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
10
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2018 - Simplot Games (1)
2017 - Fresno City College Cross Country Invitational (1)
2017 - Simplot Games (1)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - CCCAA Cross Country Championships (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Northern California Community College Cross Country Championships (1)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (5)
2015 - California CIF CS Sierra-Sequoia Area Championships - Central Section (2)
2015 - West Coast Relays (10)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (3)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - California CIF CS Masters - Central Section (5)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2013 - West Coast Relays (6)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - test8 (1)
2009 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
Folders
2009 - (2 videos)
2010 - (2 videos)
2012 - (2 videos)
2014 - (3 videos)
2016 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
3
All
3
Race 30 Finish - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 25th 2014, 12:36am
Race 30 Full Race - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 24th 2014, 9:50pm
Race 31 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 24th 2014, 9:50pm
Featured
0
Search
Race 31 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 24th 2014, 9:50pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 17, 2014 to Oct 25, 2014
Mt. San Antonio College, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC D4 Varsity Race 31 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
SCHULTZ, CHRISTIAN
11
Burroughs (Ridge
16:19.0
2
HILL, DANIEL
12
Sacred Heart Cat
16:41.0
3
Miller, Jacob
11
Orange Lutheran
16:58.0
4
McNulty, Kevin
9
Orange Lutheran
16:59.2
5
Judge, John
12
San Marino
16:59.4
6
IBARRA, OWEN
11
North Monterey C
17:00.0
7
Angold, Ethan
12
La Canada
17:02.5
8
Schatz, Tyler
11
Paraclete
17:04.0
9
Baza, Rudy
12
Azusa
17:04.6
10
Menke, Max
10
High Tech Sd Sd
17:05.5
11
Wilimovsky, Alec
12
Malibu
17:07.9
12
Khan, Faraz
11
St Mary's (NCS)
17:10.0
13
BALDWIN, ZACH
11
West Valley
17:10.3
14
French, S.Michael
12
Sonora
17:11.9
15
Kruetzfeldt, Thomas
11
Sonora
17:14.5
16
Mora, Oscar
12
North Monterey C
17:15.7
17
Balaji, Girish
12
San Marino
17:16.8
18
Jara, Diego
12
St Mary's (NCS)
17:21.5
19
Anstrom, Brett
10
Sacred Heart Cat
17:24.0
20
Andrew, Jeremiah
12
Orange Lutheran
17:25.1
21
Leedy, Donald
11
West Valley
17:26.0
22
Kampa, Luke
11
Orange Lutheran
17:26.1
23
Del Toro, Robert
11
Azusa
17:27.8
24
Mack, Garrett
12
Sacred Heart Cat
17:27.9
25
Oliva-Valle, Azgad
12
Edgewood High Sc
17:29.0
26
HOWELL, AUGUST
12
Sacred Heart Cat
17:29.2
27
Erickson, Aaron
11
Paraclete
17:29.3
28
Contreras, Ismael
11
Azusa
17:37.4
29
Fuller, Cameron
10
Burroughs (Ridge
17:43.8
30
Licon, Sergio
11
San Dimas
17:44.1
31
White, Rhys
12
Burroughs (Ridge
17:45.0
32
LIU, TOMA'S
12
San Marino
17:45.5
33
Oberitter, Noah
12
Tahoe-Truckee
17:46.1
34
NOVITSKY, SASHA
11
Sacred Heart Cat
17:46.2
35
Lucas, Mowery
9
Orange Lutheran
17:46.6
36
Ostrom, Andrew
10
Burroughs (Ridge
17:48.0
37
Blume, Bryson
12
High Tech Sd Sd
17:49.6
38
Woo, Owen
10
St Mary's (NCS)
17:54.1
39
???, ???
?
Tamalpais
17:54.8
40
Reed, Diego
10
Azusa
17:57.4
41
Morales, Antonio
12
Woodland
17:59.1
42
LEW, ERIC
10
San Marino
17:59.9
43
Verbeck, Hudson
10
Tahoe-Truckee
18:00.6
44
???, ???
12
Tamalpais
18:05.6
45
Brennan, Sean
12
Sonora
18:05.9
46
Balderas, Elijah
12
Nordhoff
18:07.1
47
OTERO, JONATHAN
12
Edgewood High Sc
18:11.8
48
Solomon, Zevan
10
Tamalpais
18:14.3
49
Lewis, Nicholas
12
Nordhoff
18:14.9
50
Marshall, Colum
11
Burroughs (Ridge
18:16.2
51
KYLE, JIMENEZ
11
Escalon
18:18.4
52
Aguilar, Alan
12
Azusa
18:18.8
53
Banuelos, Brandone
12
Exeter
18:19.7
54
Moran, Bret
11
Exeter
18:21.1
55
Gardner, Zac
10
Escalon
18:21.3
56
TULL, DANIEL
12
Atascadero
18:21.4
57
Cheek, Gabe
11
West Valley
18:22.6
58
Flint, Jared
10
St Mary's (NCS)
18:23.1
59
Razo, Josue
12
Ganesha
18:24.1
60
Mika, Paul
12
Sonora
18:25.3
61
Meeder, Chris
10
West Valley
18:27.0
62
Murrillo, Jose
11
High Tech Sd Sd
18:27.0
63
Morefield, Eric
9
West Valley
18:27.2
64
PERRY, CHARLIE
11
San Marino
18:28.6
65
SANCHEZ, ANDRES
10
Ganesha
18:31.3
66
Niegocki, Brandon
11
High Tech Sd Sd
18:39.2
67
Estes, Jacob
12
Paraclete
18:40.6
68
Ferrera, Tyler
9
Tahoe-Truckee
18:48.0
69
Landis, Meyer
12
Nordhoff
18:48.7
70
RAMIREZ, AARON
11
Edgewood High Sc
18:50.4
71
Martinez, Erik
12
Azusa
18:50.6
72
McConnell, Patrick
11
Sonora
18:51.1
73
AVILA, ISSIAH
11
Liberty (Madera
18:51.3
74
Espinoza, Jonahbaih
10
Exeter
18:51.9
75
SASSANO, MICHAEL
11
Liberty (Madera
18:52.1
76
Runkle-Edens, Richard
12
Marshall
18:54.2
77
MENDOZA, LUGA
11
Escalon
18:55.4
78
Smith, Ian
9
Sonora
18:56.4
79
Clavelli, Thomas
12
Woodland
18:58.6
80
Eigenhuis, Tyler
12
Atascadero
18:59.0
81
Wilkinson, Zach
12
St Mary's (NCS)
19:00.5
82
HAU, KEVIN
12
Edgewood High Sc
19:00.8
83
MacFarquhar, Graham
10
Sacred Heart Cat
19:02.2
84
Fleishman, Kylen
12
Atascadero
19:02.6
85
Gordon, Nicholas
10
Sacred Heart Cat
19:04.8
86
Alanis, Rafael
10
Ganesha
19:05.3
87
Peters, Bryan
11
High Tech Sd Sd
19:05.8
88
Aralar, Nathaniel
10
Burroughs (Ridge
19:06.8
89
Aranda, David
11
Burroughs (Ridge
19:07.1
90
Torres, Freddy
11
North Monterey C
19:07.7
91
Munoz, Eric
11
Azusa
19:07.7
92
SHERRILL, LUKE
12
Atascadero
19:08.8
93
MILLER, CHRISTOPHER
10
Tahoe-Truckee
19:08.8
94
CAMACHO, LUIS
11
North Monterey C
19:09.1
95
Cortez, Jesus
10
Duarte
19:09.8
96
Wilson, Josh
12
High Tech Sd Sd
19:10.1
97
Watson, Ryan
12
Marshall
19:10.8
98
Tolmach, Henry
12
Nordhoff
19:13.1
99
Huyck-Trout, Mitchel
12
La Canada
19:13.4
100
???, ???
12
Tamalpais
19:15.1
101
Sanchez, Ricardo
11
Pomona
19:15.9
102
Spanos, Alex
12
La Canada
19:18.0
103
Koch, Valentin
11
Atascadero
19:18.9
104
DEJESUS, FELIPE
11
Atascadero
19:19.1
105
TOSTE, DAMON
11
Atascadero
19:19.3
106
Zepeda, Abel
12
Paraclete
19:20.2
107
Valle, Victor
11
Ganesha
19:20.8
108
Lara, Gerardo
12
Holtville
19:22.0
109
Garcia, Alex
12
Barstow
19:26.6
110
Coleman, Joe
12
Paraclete
19:27.7
111
DURAN, Junior
10
San Dimas
19:29.6
112
Flores, Alfred
10
Edgewood High Sc
19:36.6
113
Calderon, Eddie
10
Escalon
19:38.6
114
Redfern, James
12
Tamalpais
19:38.9
115
Manlucu, Paolo
11
Chaminade
19:40.7
116
MORA, BRANDON
10
Barstow
19:40.8
117
Kehrberg, Corbin
11
Exeter
19:42.2
118
Drinhaus, Nick
11
Paraclete
19:43.2
119
Moon, Garrett
11
Barstow
19:43.7
120
Cardenas, Gerardo
9
Pomona
19:44.8
121
Flores, Joseph
11
Ganesha
19:45.3
122
GARCIA, JAMES
12
Edgewood High Sc
19:45.5
123
Castleman, Justin
12
San Marino
19:46.4
124
Gonzales, Elijah
9
Exeter
19:51.9
125
Crabtree, Conner
11
San Dimas
19:53.3
126
Flores, Jacob
10
Cantwell-Sacred
19:55.1
127
Mueller, Ben
11
West Valley
19:56.0
128
Purzer, Gianluca
12
Malibu
19:57.5
129
JUE, CAVANAUGH
11
San Marino
19:58.1
130
???, ???
?
Tamalpais
19:58.8
131
Sanchez, Andrew
11
Marshall
19:59.9
132
Ochoa, Arturo
12
Exeter
20:00.7
133
DIAZ, DEVLIN
10
Barstow
20:03.1
134
Aguilar, Adrian
11
Paraclete
20:03.6
135
Padgett, Matthew
11
La Canada
20:05.1
136
Arturo, Robles
12
Duarte
20:10.5
137
Connelly, Jonathan
12
La Canada
20:22.2
138
Rivara, John
11
Escalon
20:25.1
139
Avilas, Brandon
11
Pomona
20:25.5
140
Newquist, Ryan
12
La Canada
20:27.0
141
Ortega, Hugo
12
Ganesha
20:34.5
142
Aceves, Christian
11
Pomona
20:37.2
143
Blakeley, Jarod
12
Escalon
20:38.6
144
Lopez, Ricardo
11
Cantwell-Sacred
20:44.5
145
Harps, Erick
12
University Prep-
20:48.9
146
Castro, Ryan
12
Barstow
20:51.8
147
MBARUGURU, Ikenna
11
San Dimas
20:52.8
148
FREGIA, LATRON
10
San Dimas
20:54.2
149
Singhal, Rohan
12
University Prep-
20:55.1
150
Iniguez, Tony
10
Exeter
20:57.0
151
Mcevoy, Owen
11
Chaminade
20:57.9
152
Rimbach, Justin
11
Marshall
21:01.1
153
Lapetillo, Vidal
9
Pomona
21:01.5
154
BELLO, KEVIN
12
Edgewood High Sc
21:03.6
155
Ortega, Josh
11
High Tech Sd Sd
21:08.2
156
Broes, Alex
12
La Canada
21:08.6
157
PRAKASIM, KHOI
11
Malibu
21:13.4
158
Chang, Carlton
11
Orange Lutheran
21:15.2
159
Trujillo, Doug
9
Cantwell-Sacred
21:22.4
160
Gomez, Matthew
10
Cantwell-Sacred
21:25.8
161
Rohlfing, Reed
11
Chaminade
21:29.6
162
Hernandez, Francisco
12
North Monterey C
21:30.1
163
Weiser, Sam
9
Buckley
21:32.4
164
Rogers, Daniel
11
Liberty (Madera
21:34.0
165
RICHARDSON, ROBERT
10
Barstow
21:37.6
166
???, ???
Tamalpais
21:38.6
167
Winston, Liam
11
Buckley
21:39.8
168
Medrano, Gaven
10
Liberty (Madera
21:47.5
169
Razo, Isaias
11
Ganesha
21:50.8
170
Uribe, Alexis
11
Woodland
21:57.0
171
Devoran, Sean
12
Chaminade
22:10.3
172
Pfingston, Michael
12
Liberty (Madera
22:14.9
173
Yung, Jacob
12
Marshall
22:17.5
174
Hein, Wyatt
9
West Valley
22:19.4
175
MacAuley, Patrick
12
Tahoe-Truckee
22:21.7
176
Cunanan, Paul
11
University Prep-
22:23.1
177
Pena Limon, Alex
10
Woodland
22:37.2
178
Aguirre, Christian
12
Whittier Christi
22:37.4
179
Ceja, Christian
9
Cantwell-Sacred
22:45.6
180
Vega, Bryan
11
Holtville
22:45.9
181
Kim, Jeff
11
Chaminade
22:58.6
182
Mendoza, Roberto
11
Marshall
23:01.8
183
Silver, Dillon
11
Nordhoff
23:02.4
184
Jackson, Trevor
11
San Dimas
23:04.2
185
BERG, DEVON
12
Liberty (Madera
23:05.1
186
Celaya, Evan
11
San Dimas
23:06.0
187
TOBIN, SCHYLER
12
Liberty (Madera
23:14.0
188
Gil, Jonathan
11
Holtville
23:16.2
189
David, Adam
12
Buckley
23:19.1
190
Markson, Jake
9
Buckley
23:20.4
191
Coral, Martin
11
Pomona
23:31.9
192
Trang, Matthew
12
Marshall
23:34.1
193
SEMLER, MICAH
10
Malibu
23:45.8
194
Carpenter, Devin
12
Escalon
23:49.8
195
Laubender, Tommy
10
Malibu
24:19.9
196
Villegas, Jeffrey
9
Cantwell-Sacred
24:21.2
197
Smith, Nathan
12
Chaminade
24:44.8
198
Aceves, Manuel
12
Pomona
24:54.1
199
Ordaz, Jerry
11
University Prep-
24:58.4
200
KYRPYTA, NAZAR
12
University Prep-
25:00.3
201
Cupp, Nick
10
Malibu
25:01.0
202
SANTIAGO, MATTHEW
12
University Prep-
25:14.3
203
Rios, Carlos
12
Woodland
25:21.0
204
Otano, Carlos
9
Buckley
25:28.0
205
Lopez, Giovani
11
Duarte
26:58.0
206
DIAZ, HAYDN
10
Barstow
27:11.3
207
Calzada, Martin
11
Woodland
27:16.2
208
Kallhoff, Chris
12
University Prep-
27:19.4
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Ashley Cahalan of Vista Murrieta - Winner of Division 1 girls sub
Austin Shellito of Brea-Olinda - Winner of Division 3 boys sweeps
Austin Tamagno of Brea-Olinda - Course record 14:23 at Mt. SAC Cr
Brianna and Marissa Bartello of Laguna Hills - Winner and 3rd pla
Candela Fernandez of Burbank - Runner-up girls individual sweepst
Caroline Pietrzyk of Malibu - Winner of Division 4 girls sweepsta
Chris Foster of Los Gatos - Winner of boys team sweepstakes race
Claire Graves of Citrus Valley - Winner of Division 2 girls varsi
Diego Leon of Hartnell College - Winner of 2014 Mt. SAC Invitatio
Emily Clause and Kiyena Beatty of Great Oak - 2nd and 3rd in team
Evelyn Mandel of Great Oak - Winner of JV girls sweepstakes race
Gabby Satterlee - Winner of Division 5 girls sweepstakes race 201
Jack Van Scoter of Flintridge Prep - Winner of Division 5 boys sw
Kimberly Coscia - Winner of Division 3 girls sweepstakes race 201
Laura Aceves of East L.A. College - Winner of 2014 Mt. SAC Invita
Marissa Williams of Palisades - Winner of girls individual sweeps
Race 1 Finish - Boys D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 10 Finish - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 10 Full Race - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 100 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 100 Full Race - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 101 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 102 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 103 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 103 Full Race - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 104 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 105 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 106 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 106 Full Race - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 107 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 108 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 109 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 109 Full Race - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 11 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 110 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 111 Finish - Girls D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 112 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 112 Full Race - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 113 Finish - Girls D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 114 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 114 First Half - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 115 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 115 Full Race - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 12 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 13 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 13 Full Race - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 14 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 15 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 16 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 16 Full Race - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 17 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 18 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 19 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 19 Full Race - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 2 Finish - Girls D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 20 Finish - Girls D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 21 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 21 Full Race - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 22 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 23 Finish - Girls D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 24 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 24 Full Race - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 25 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 26 Finish - Girls D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitation
Race 27 Finish - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 27 Full Race - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 28 Finish - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 29 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 3 Finish - Boys D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 30 Finish - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 30 Full Race - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 31 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 32 Finish - Girls D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 33 Finish - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 33 Full Race - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 34 Finish - Girls D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 35 Finish - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 36 Finish - Girls D3 Frosh/Soph SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 37 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 38 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 39 Finish - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 39 Full Race - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 39 Full Race - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 39 Start - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 4 Finish - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 4 Full Race - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 40 Finish - Girls D3,4,5 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC
Race 41 Finish - Boys D4,5 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 42 Extended Finish - Girls D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Co
Race 43 Finish - Boys D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 43 Full Race - Boys D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 44 Finish - Girls D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 44 Full Race - Girls D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country
Race 45 Finish - Boys D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 45 Full Race - Boys D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 46 Finish - Girls D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 46 Full Race - Girls D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country
Race 47 Finish - Boys D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 47 Full Race - Boys D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 5 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 50 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 50 Start - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 51 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 51 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 52 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 53 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 53 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 54 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 55 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 55 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 55 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 56 Finish - Boys D1,2 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 57 Finish - Girls D1,2 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 58 Finish - Boys D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 58 Full Race - Boys D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 59 Finish - Girls D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 59 Full Race - Girls D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC C
Race 6 Finish - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 60 Finish - Boys D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Count
Race 60 Full Race - Boys D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Co
Race 61 Finish - Girls D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Coun
Race 61 Full Race - Girls D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross C
Race 62 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 63 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 64 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 64 Full Race - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 65 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 66 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 67 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 67 Full Race - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 68 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 69 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 7 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 7 Full Race - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 70 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 70 Full Race - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 71 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 71 Scoreboard Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Coun
Race 72 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 74 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 74 Full Race - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 75 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 75 Full Race - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 76 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 77 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 78 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 78 Full Race - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 79 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 8 Finish - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 80 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 81 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 81 Full Race - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 82 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 83 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 84 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 84 Full Race - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 85 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 86 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 87 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 87 Full Race - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 88 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 89 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 9 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 90 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 90 Full Race - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 91 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 91 Full Race - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 92 Finish - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 93 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 94 Finish - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 94 Full Race - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 95 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 96 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 97 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 97 Full Race - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 98 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 99 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Rylee Bowen of Sonoma Academy - 4th place girls individual sweeps
Sierra Ungerman of Mt. San Antonio College - Runner-up of 2014 Mt
William Ernst of San Luis Obispo - Winner of Division 4 boys swee
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#mt-sac-invitational
#mtsac
#mtsac-cross-country
#puma
More videos
Race 30 Full Race - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
,
Atascadero High Track & Field and Cross Country - Atascadero, California
,
Azusa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Azusa, California
,
Barstow High Track & Field and Cross Country - Barstow, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Exeter High Track & Field and Cross Country - Exeter, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
2017
2
2016
4
2015
17
1
2014
5
5
2013
16
14
2012
5
11
2011
3
8
2010
7
7
1
2009
3
2
2008
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#mt-sac-invitational
#mtsac
#mtsac-cross-country
#puma
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!